James Howson Ukip Racist

Wales First - Cymru Gyntaf

But of that

Keith Davies (Lib Dems) - 1st For / 2nd For

Paul Nicholls Jones (plaid) - 1st For / 2nd ForCaroline Jones (Conservatives) - No AnswerHywel Francis (Labor) - No Answer

Aberconwy

Mike Priestley (Lib Dems) - No Answer

Philip Rees Edwards (Plaid) - 1st For / 2nd For

Guto Bebb (Conservatives) - No Answer

Ronald Hughes (Labor) - No answer

Mike Wieteska (UKIP) - No Answer, Probably Against

Louise Wynne Jones (Christian)- No answer

Alyn and Deeside

Paul Brighton (Lib Dems) - 1st For / 2nd For

Maurice Jones (plaid) - 1st For / 2nd For

Will Gallagher (Conservatives) - No answer

Mark Tami (Labor) - No answer

James Howson (UKIP) - No Answer, Probably Against

Arfon

Sarah Green (Lib Dems) - No answer

Hywel Williams (plaid) - No answer

Robin Millar (Conservatives) - No answer

Alun Pugh (Labor) - 1st For / 2nd For

Elwyn Williams (UKIP) - No Answer, Probably Against

Blaenau Gwent

Matt Smith (Lib Dems) - 1st For / 2nd For

Rhodri Davies (plaid) - 1st For / 2nd For

Liz Stevenson (Conservatives) - No answer

Nick Smith (Labor) - No answer

Dr Mike Kocan (UKIP)- No Answer, Probably Against

Dai Davies (People's Voice) - No answer

Alyson O'Connell (Socialist) - No answer

Brecon & Radnorshire

Roger Williams (Lib Dems) - 1st For / 2nd For

Janet Davies (plaid) - 1st For / 2nd For

Suzy Davies (Conservatives) - 1st For / 2nd For

Chris Lloyd (Labor) - No answer

Dorienne Robinson (Green) - No answer

Clive Easton (UKIP) - No Answer, Probably Against

Jeff Green (Christian) - No answer

Bridgend

Wayne Morgan (Lib Dems) - 1st For / 2nd For

Nick Thomas (plaid) - 1st For / 2nd For

Helen Baker (Conservatives) - No answer

Madeleine Moon (Labor) - No answer

Dave Fulton (UKIP) - No Answer, Probably Against

Caerphilly

Kay David (Lib Dems) - No answer

Lindsay Whittle (Plaid) - 1st For / 2nd For

Maria Caulfield (Conservatives) - 1. For / 2. Not campaigning

Wayne David (Labor) - No Answer



Cardiff Central

Jenny Willott (Lib Dems) - No answer

Chris Williams (plaid) - 1st For / 2nd For

Karen Robson (Conservatives) - 1. For / 2. Undecided

Jenny Rathbone (Labor) - 1st For / 2nd For

Sam Coates (Green) - 1st For / 2nd For

Cardiff South and Penarth

Dominic Hannigan (Lib Dems) - 1st For / 2nd For

Farida Aslam (Plaid) - 1st For / 2nd For

Simon Hoare (Conservatives) - No AnswerAlun Michael (Labor) - No AnswerMatt Townsend (Green) - 1st For / 2nd For

Cardiff North

John Dixon (Lib Dems) - 1st For / 2nd ForLlew Rhys (Plaid) - 1st For / 2nd ForJonathan Evans (Conservatives) - No AnswerJulie Morgan (Labor) - 1st For / 2nd ForChris von Ruhland (Green) - No Answer

Cardiff West

Rachael Hitchinson (Lib Dems) - 1st For / 2nd For

Mohammed Sarul Islam (Plaid) - 1st For / 2nd For

Angela Jones-Evans (Conservatives) - No Answer

Kevin Brennan (Labor) - 1st For / 2nd For

Jake Griffiths (Green) - No Answer



Carmarthen East and Dinefwr

Bill Powell (Lib Dems) - 1st For / 2nd For

Jonathan Edwards (Plaid) - 1st For / 2nd For

Andrew Morgan (Conservatives) - No AnswerChristine Gwyther (Labor) - 1st For / 2nd For

Carmarthen West & South Pembs

John Gossage (Lib Dems) - 1st For / 2nd For

John Dixon (Plaid) - 1st For / 2nd For

Simon Hart (Conservatives) - No AnswerNick Ainger (Labor) - No Answer

Ceredigion

Mark Williams (Lib Dems) - No answer

Penri James - 1st For / 2nd For

Luke Evetts (Conservatives) 1. For / 2. Not Campaigning

Leila Kiersch (Green) - 1st For / 2nd For

Clwyd South

Bruce Roberts (Lib Dems) - No answer

Janet Ryder - 1st For / 2nd For

John Bell (Conservatives) - No Answer

Susan Elan Jones (Labor) - No Answer



Clwyd West

Michele Jones (Lib Dems) - 1st For / 2nd ForLlyr Huws Gruffydd (Plaid) - 1st For / 2nd For

David Jones (Conservatives) - No Answer

Donna Hutton (Labor) - 1st For / 2nd For

Cynon Valley

Lee Thacker (Lib Dems) - 1st For / 2nd ForDafydd Trystan (Plaid) - 1st For / 2nd For

Juliette Ash (Conservatives) - No Answer

Ann Clwyd (Labor) - No Answer



Delyn

Bill Brereton (Lib Dems) - No Answer

Peter Ryder (Plaid) - 1st For / 2nd ForAntoinette Sandbach (Conservatives) - No Answer

David Hanson (Labor) - No Answer



Dwyfor Meirionydd

Steve Churchman (Lib Dems) - 1st For / 2nd ForElfyn Llwyd (Plaid) - 1st For / 2nd For

Simon Baynes (Conservatives) - 1st For / 2nd For



Gower

Mike Day (Lib Dems) - 1st For / 2nd For

Darren Price (Plaid) - 1st For / 2nd ForByron Davies (Conservatives) - No AnswerMartin Caton (Labor) - No Answer

Islwyn

Asghar Ali (Lib Dems) - No Answer

Steffan Lewis (Plaid) - 1. For / 2. For

Daniel Thomas (Conservatives) - No Answer



Llanelli

Myrddin Edwards (Lib Dems) - No Answer

Myfanwy Davies (Plaid) - 1st For / 2nd For

Christopher Salmon (Conservatives) - 1st For / 2nd For

Nia Griffith (Labor) - No Answer



Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney

Amy Kitcher (Lib Dems) - 1st For / 2nd ForGlyndwr Cennydd Jones (Plaid) - 1st For / 2nd ForMaria Hill (Conservatives) - No AnswerDai Havard (Labor) - No Answer

Monmouth

Martin Blakebrough (Lib Dems) - 1st For / 2nd For

Jonathan Clark (Plaid) - 1st For / 2nd ForDavid Davies 1. Against / 2. Against

Hamish Sandison (Labor) - No Answer

Steve Milson (Green) - 1st For / 2nd For



Montgomeryshire

Lembit Opik (Lib Dems) - 1st For / 2nd For

Heledd Fychan (Plaid) - 1st For / 2nd ForGlyn Davies (Conservatives) - 1st For / 2nd For

Nick Colbourne (Labor) - 1st For / 2nd For



Neath

Frank Little (Lib Dems) - 1st For / 2nd ForAlun Llewelyn (Plaid) - 1st For / 2nd ForEmmeline Owens (Conservatives) - No AnswerPeter Grove (Labor) - No Answer

Newport East

Ed Townsend (Lib Dems) - 1st For / 2nd For

Fiona Cross (Plaid) - No Answer

Dawn Parry (Conservatives) - No AnswerJessica Morden (Labor) - No Answer

Newport West

Veronica Watkins (Lib Dems) - No Answer

Jeff Rees (Plaid) - 1st For / 2nd For

Matthew Williams (Conservatives) - No Answer

Paul Flynn (Labor) - 1st For / 2nd ForPippa Bartolotti (Green) - 1st For / 2nd For

Ogmore

Jackie Radford (Lib Dems) - 1st For / 2nd For

Danny Clark (Plaid) - No Answer

Emma Moore (Conservatives) 1. Undecided / 2. Not CampaigningHuw Irranca-Davies (Labor) - No Answer

Pontypridd

Mike Powell (Lib Dems) - 1st For / 2nd For

Ioan Bellin (Plaid) - 1st For / 2nd For

Lee Gonzalez (Conservatives) - No AnswerOwen Smith (Labor) - No Answer

John Matthews (Green) - No answer



Preseli Pembrokeshire

Nick Tregoning (Lib Dems) - 1st For / 2nd For

Henry Jones-Davies (Plaid) - 1st For / 2nd ForStephen Crabb (Conservatives) - No Answer

Mari Rees (Labor) - No Answer



Rhondda

Paul Wasley (Lib Dems) - No Answer

Geraint Davies (Plaid) - 1st For / 2nd For

Juliet Henderson (Conservatives) - No Answer

Chris Bryant (Labor) - No Answer



Swansea East

Rob Spies (Lib Dems) - No Answer

Dic Jones (Plaid) - 1st For / 2nd For

Christian Holliday (Conservatives) - No AnswerSian James (Labor) - No AnswerTony Young (Green) - 1st For / 2nd For

Swansea West

Peter May (Lib Dems) - 1st For / 2nd For

Harri Roberts (Plaid) - 1st For / 2nd ForRené Kinzett (Conservatives) - No Answer

Geraint Davies (Labor) - No Answer

Keith Ross (Green) - 1st For / 2nd For



Torfaen

David Morgan (Lib Dems) - 1st For / 2nd For

Rhys from Elis (Plaid) - 1st For / 2nd ForJonathan Burns (Conservatives) - No Answer

Paul Murphy (Labor) - No Answer

Owen Clarke (Green) 1. For / 2. Not Campaigning



Vale of Clwyd

Paul Penlington (Lib Dems) - No Answer

Caryl Wyn Jones (Plaid) - 1st For / 2nd ForMatt Wright (Conservatives) - No Answer

Chris Ruane (Labor) - 1st For / 2nd For



Vale of Glamorgan

Eluned Parrott (Lib Dems) - No Answer

Ian James Johnson (Plaid) - 1st For / 2nd For

Alun Cairns (Conservatives) - No AnswerAlana Davies (Labor) - 1st For / 2nd ForRhodri Thomas (Green) - 1st For / 2nd For

Wrexham

Tom Rippeth (Lib Dems) - No Answer

Owain Arfon Jones (Plaid) - 1st For / 2nd ForGareth Hughes (Conservatives) - No AnswerIan Lucas (Labor) - No Answer

Ynys Môn

Matt Wood (Lib Dems) - 1st For / 2nd For

Dylan Wyn Rees (Plaid) - 1st For / 2nd ForAnthony Ridge-Newman (Conservatives) - No answerAlbert Owen (Labor) - No answerPeter Rogers (Independent) 1. Undecided / 2. Undecided